Nom des plantes A-D FRL
AGRO ALBA SUBS MARITIMA 1-6 1
AGRO REPE VAR. LITOREUM 1-6 9
AGROPYRUM JUNCEUM (L.) 1-6 5
AGROPYRUM JUNCEUM (L.) 3-6 1
AGROPYRUM PYCNANTHUM G. 1-6 23
AGROPYRUM PYCNANTHUM G. 3-6 13
AGROPYRUM REPENS (L.) P 1-6 23
AGROPYRUM REPENS (L.) P 3-6 6
AGROSTIS ALBA L. 1-6 119
AGROSTIS ALBA L. 3-6 35
ALOPECURUS GENICULATUS 1-6 1
ALOPECURUS GENICULATUS 3-6 1
ALTHAEA OFFICINALIS L. 1-6 1
AMMOPHILA ARENARIA (L.) 1-6 1
APIUM GRAVEOLENS L. 1-4 6
ARTE CAMP SUBS LLOYDI R 1-5 1
ARTE CAMP SUBS LLOYDI R 3-5 1
ARTE MARI SUBS GALLICA 1-5 4
ARTE MARI SUBS GALLICA 3-5 4
ARTEMISIA ABSINTHIUM L. 1-2 1
ARTEMISIA CAMPESTRIS L. 1-5 1
ARTEMISIA CAMPESTRIS L. 3-5 1
ARTEMISIA MARITIMA L. 1-6 95
ARTEMISIA MARITIMA L. 4-6 33
ARUNDO PHRAGMITES L. 1-6 35
ARUNDO PHRAGMITES L. 4-6 6
ASTER TRIPOLIUM L. 1-6 377
ASTER TRIPOLIUM L. 3-6 103
ATRI HAST VAR. SALINUS 1-6 11
ATRI HAST VAR. SALINUS 3-6 1
ATRIPLEX HASTATUS L. 1-6 216
ATRIPLEX LITORALIS L. 1-6 3
ATRIPLEX LITORALIS L. 3-6 1
BETA MARITIMA L. 1-6 12
BETA MARITIMA L. 3-6 2
BETA VULGARIS L. 1-5 1
BROM MOLL VAR. THOMINEI 1-3 1
BROMUS MOLLIS L. 1-6 1
|
Nom des plantes A-D FRL
BUPLEURUM TENUISSIMUM L 1-4 4
CALAMAGROSTIS EPIGEIOS 1-6 2
CAREX ARENARIA L. 1-6 6
CAREX DISTANS L. 1-5 9
CAREX DISTANS L. 3-5 3
CAREX EXTENSA GOOD. 1-6 86
CAREX EXTENSA GOOD. 3-6 48
CAREX HIRTA L. 1-6 1
CAREX PUNCTATA GAUD. 1-3 3
CAREX TRINERVIS DESF. 1-6 1
CAREX TRINERVIS DESF. 3-6 1
CAREX VULPINA L. 1-6 1
CENT PULC SUBS TENUIFLO 1-4 10
CENTAURIUM PULCHELLUM ( 1-4 19
CENTAURIUM UMBELLATUM G 1-5 2
CERASTIUM TETRANDRUM CU 1-5 5
CHENOPODIUM RUBRUM L. 1-6 3
CHENOPODIUM RUBRUM L. 4-6 1
CHLORA PERFOLIATA L. 1-3 1
CIRSIUM ARVENSE (L.) SC 1-5 3
COCHLEARIA ANGLICA L. 1-5 25
COCHLEARIA DANICA L. 1-6 8
COCHLEARIA OFFICINALIS 1-6 13
CONVOLVULUS ARVENSIS L. 1-6 1
CYNOGLOSSUM OFFICINALE 1-4 1
EPILOBIUM HIRSUTUM L. 1-6 1
EUPHORBIA PARALIOS L. 1-5 2
FESTUCA ARUNDINACEA SCH 1-6 2
FESTUCA DURIUSCULA L. 1-6 1
FESTUCA RUBRA L. 1-6 355
FESTUCA RUBRA L. 3-6 220
FRAN HIRS SUBS LEVIS L. 1-6 10
FRAN HIRS SUBS LEVIS L. 3-6 2
FRANKENIA HIRSUTA L. 1-6 10
FRANKENIA HIRSUTA L. 3-6 2
GLAUX MARITIMA L. 1-6 200
GLAUX MARITIMA L. 4-6 44
GLYCERIA MARITIMA (HUDS 1-6 229
|
Nom des plantes A-D FRL
GLYCERIA MARITIMA (HUDS 4-6 32
HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES L. 1-6 8
HONCKENYA PEPLOIDES (L. 1-6 2
HORDEUM MARITIMUM WITH. 1-6 45
HORDEUM MARITIMUM WITH. 4-6 37
HUTCHINSIA PROCUMBENS ( 1-4 1
JUNC BUFO VAR. AMBIGUUS 1-5 1
JUNC COMP SUBS GERARDI 1-6 156
JUNC COMP SUBS GERARDI 4-6 72
JUNCUS BUFONIUS L. 1-6 7
JUNCUS BUFONIUS L. 2-6 1
JUNCUS COMPRESSUS JACQ. 1-6 156
JUNCUS COMPRESSUS JACQ. 4-6 72
JUNCUS LAMPROCARPUS (EH 1-6 2
JUNCUS MARITIMUS LAM. 1-6 99
JUNCUS MARITIMUS LAM. 4-6 45
JUNCUS OBTUSIFLORUS EHR 1-6 2
JUNCUS SUBULATUS FORSK. 1-6 1
LEPT INCU VAR. FILIFORM 1-6 84
LEPT INCU VAR. FILIFORM 4-6 25
LEPTURUS INCURVATUS (L. 1-6 92
LEPTURUS INCURVATUS (L. 3-6 45
LIMO BINE SUBS DODARTI 1-5 6
LIMO BINE SUBS DODARTI 3-5 1
LIMO BINE SUBS LYCHNIDI 1-5 39
LIMO BINE SUBS LYCHNIDI 4-5 20
LIMO BINE SUBS OCCIDENT 1-4 4
LIMONIUM BINERVOSUM (SM 1-5 35
LIMONIUM BINERVOSUM (SM 3-5 15
LIMONIUM VULGARE MILLER 1-6 257
LIMONIUM VULGARE MILLER 3-6 82
LOLIUM PERENNE L. 1-6 1
LOTU CORN SUBS TENUIFOL 1-5 6
LOTU CORN SUBS TENUIFOL 2-5 2
LOTUS CORNICULATUS L. 1-6 9
LOTUS CORNICULATUS L. 2-6 4
MELILOTUS ALTISSIMUS TH 1-3 1
OBIONE PEDUNCULATA (L.) 1-5 10
|
Nom des plantes A-D FRL
OBIONE PEDUNCULATA (L.) 3-5 6
OBIONE PORTULACOIDES (L 1-6 216
OBIONE PORTULACOIDES (L 4-6 15
OENANTHE CROCATA L. 1-6 1
OENANTHE LACHENALI GMEL 1-5 12
OENANTHE LACHENALI GMEL 2-5 5
PHLEUM ARENARIUM L. 1-4 1
PLAN MAJO VAR. INTERMED 1-4 2
PLANTAGO CORONOPUS L. 1-5 13
PLANTAGO CORONOPUS L. 3-5 2
PLANTAGO MAJOR L. 1-5 4
PLANTAGO MARITIMA L. 1-6 358
PLANTAGO MARITIMA L. 3-6 166
POA PRATENSIS L. 1-6 2
POLYGONUM AVICULARE L. 1-6 1
POLYPOGON MONSPELIENSIS 1-6 1
PULICARIA DYSENTERICA G 1-6 1
RUBUS COESIUS L. 1-6 1
RUMEX CONGLOMERATUS MUR 1-4 1
RUMEX CRISPUS L. 1-6 6
SAGINA MARITIMA G. DON 1-6 21
SAGINA MARITIMA G. DON 3-6 9
SAGINA NODOSA FENZL. 1-3 4
SALI HERB VAR. STRICTA 1-6 1
SALICORNIA FRUTICOSA L. 1-6 2
SALICORNIA HERBACEA L. 1-6 34
SALICORNIA HERBACEA L. 4-6 7
SALICORNIA PERENNIS MIL 1-6 30
SALICORNIA PERENNIS MIL 3-6 16
SALICORNIA RAMOSISSIMA 1-6 52
SALICORNIA RAMOSISSIMA 5-6 3
SALIX REPENS L. 1-6 1
SAMOLUS VALERANDI L. 1-5 13
SAMOLUS VALERANDI L. 2-5 9
SCHOENUS NIGRICANS L. 1-6 3
SCHOENUS NIGRICANS L. 4-6 1
SCIR LACU SUBS TABERNAE 1-6 5
SCIR PALU SUBS UNIGLUMI 1-6 1
|
Nom des plantes A-D FRL
SCIRPUS ACICULARIS L. 1-6 1
SCIRPUS CERNUUS VAHL 1-5 3
SCIRPUS LACUSTRIS L. 1-6 5
SCIRPUS MARITIMUS L. 1-6 64
SCIRPUS MARITIMUS L. 4-6 19
SCIRPUS PALUSTRIS L. 1-6 1
SCIRPUS PAUCIFLORUS LIG 1-6 2
SCIRPUS PAUCIFLORUS LIG 4-6 2
SEDUM ACRE L. 1-5 1
SENECIO JACOBAEA L. 1-5 5
SENECIO JACOBAEA L. 2-5 1
SENECIO VULGARIS L. 1-4 3
SONCHUS ARVENSIS L. 1-5 8
SONCHUS ARVENSIS L. 2-5 2
SONCHUS ASPER (L.) HILL 1-5 2
SPARTINA MARITIMA (CURT 1-6 2
SPARTINA X-TOWNSENDI GR 1-6 21
SPARTINA X-TOWNSENDI GR 5-6 1
SPERGULARIA MARGINATA K 1-6 176
SPERGULARIA MARGINATA K 2-6 65
SPERGULARIA RUPICOLA LE 1-4 1
SPERGULARIA SALINA PRES 1-6 42
STAT ARME SUBS MARITIMA 1-6 35
STAT ARME SUBS MARITIMA 3-6 10
STATICE ARMERIA L. 1-6 146
STATICE ARMERIA L. 3-6 50
SUAEDA FRUTICOSA (L.) F 1-6 1
SUAEDA MARITIMA (L.) DU 1-6 170
SUAEDA MARITIMA (L.) DU 3-6 34
THRI NUDI SUBS TARAXACO 1-4 7
THRI NUDI SUBS TARAXACO 2-4 3
THRINCIA NUDICAULIS (L. 1-4 7
THRINCIA NUDICAULIS (L. 2-4 3
TRIFOLIUM FRAGIFERUM L. 1-6 8
TRIFOLIUM FRAGIFERUM L. 3-6 3
TRIGLOCHIN MARITIMUM L. 1-6 219
TRIGLOCHIN MARITIMUM L. 3-6 53
|